Record Details (Flesherton Minor Baseball)

Print2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season105411097314941137111241482246184
Overall105411097314941137111241482246184
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
11U1100854310543254106237
13U321057163300332065109036
15U321025222110191553204437
18U101011174211312852214245
9U201181310100163021829
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beaver Valley HL110021111001132200324
Hanover Hurricanes211018192110232242204141
Kincardine Cardinals10104133111152341211936
Mount Forest Mavericks0000002200271122002711
Mount Forest Mavericks 110105100000001010510
Mount Forest Mavericks 210013310100162011319
Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow110085110022922003014
Owen Sound Hawks11001542110181532103319
Owen Sound team 1110024111001362200377
Saugeen Shores Sting1010111711008621101923
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner Park (1)000000110086110086
C deVore / Cork St.00000011001431100143
Connaught (Front)000000110054110054
Connaught (Hardball)0000002011101920111019
Flesherton Arena Diamond6321733400000063217334
Flesherton Highschool Diamond4220363900000042203639
Kinsmen Park (1)0000002110232221102322
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))00000011001361100136
Moreau Park (2)00000011001131100113
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)0000003210353332103533
Tom Williams Park0000002110181521101815
View AllOur Sponsors
Dunwood Signs
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Flesherton Minor Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fleshertonminorball.ca on Friday, June 24, 2022 at 9:04 PM