Record Details, 15U - Bantam, 2019 (Flesherton Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season954089845140415414680130138
Playoff1010912201192030211832
Overall10550989671515074176101148170
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Hanover Hurricanes10104130000001010413
Kincardine Cardinals1100166110017822003314
Listowel Legionnaires11001652011181931113424
Mitchell Astros00000010100111010011
Owen Sound Hawks Bittel1010712101051620201228
Owen Sound Hawks Stata10101119101071120201830
Saugeen Shores Sting11001140000001100114
Walkerton Capitals 1110092000000110092
Walkerton Capitals 2110010910103921101318
Walkerton Teeswater2020142600000020201426
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park (Lions)10109120000001010912
Bannister Park (Rona)00000020119202011920
Connaught (Hardball)00000011001781100178
Flesherton Highschool Diamond9540898400000095408984
John Bell (South)00000010109101010910
Tom Williams Park0000002020122720201227
Walkerton CC (1)000000101039101039
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Flesherton Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fleshertonminorball.ca on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 7:21 AM